» Zurück zur Übersicht
« Vorige Seite |   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27  | Nächste Seite »
Sa, 16. Mai 15 - AP Allstars
  line up:
The Rene Benson Band
  Wien - Albertina Passage, Beginn 21:00
Sa, 09. Mai 15 - Waldeck
 
  Timisoara (Rumänien) - Pasmatex, Beginn 21:00
Fr, 08. Mai 15 - Waldeck
 
  Bukarest (Rumänien) - The Ark, Beginn 21:00
Do, 07. Mai 15 - West Belt United Groove Club
  line up:
tba
  Wien - Loop, Beginn 22:00
Sa, 02. Mai 15 - AP Allstars
  line up:
The Ola Egbowon Band
  Wien - Albertina Passage, Beginn 21:00
Sa, 25. Apr 15 - Marina & The Kats
  line up:
marina zettl voc, snare | thomas mauerhofer guit, back voc | christian bakanic accordeon | peter schönbauer bass, back voc
  Bremen (D) - Jazzahead, Beginn 20:00
Do, 23. Apr 15 - Julian le Play
  line up:
julian le play voc, keys, guit | lukas hillebrand guit | david lackner keys | alex pohn drums | peter schönbauer bass
  Hamburg (D) - Übel & Gefährlich Turmzimmer, Beginn 20:00
Mi, 22. Apr 15 - Julian le Play
  line up:
julian le play voc, guit, keys | lukas hillebrand guit | alex pohn drums |peter schönbauer bass
  Dortmund (Deutschland) - FZW, Beginn 20:00
Di, 21. Apr 15 - Julian le Play
  line up:
julian le play voc, guit, keys | lukas hillebrand guit | alex pohn drums |peter schönbauer bass
  Köln (D) - Gebäude 9, Beginn 20:00
Mo, 20. Apr 15 - Julian le Play
  line up:
julian le play voc, guit, keys | lukas hillebrand guit | david lackner keys | alex pohn drums | peter schönbauer bass
  Marburg (D) - Waggonhalle, Beginn 20:00
So, 19. Apr 15 - Julian le Play
  line up:
julian le play voc, guit, keys | lukas hillebrand guit | alex pohn drums |peter schönbauer bass
  Leipzig (D) - Täubchenthal, Beginn 20:00
Do, 16. Apr 15 - Loretta Who
  line up:
loretta who voc, guit, uke | martin rott drums, keys, guit | peter schönbauer bass
  Wien - Mumok Hofstallungen, Beginn 23:50
Fr, 10. Apr 15 - AP Allstars
  line up:
The Carl Avory Band
  Wien - Albertina Passage, Beginn 21:00
Sa, 04. Apr 15 - AP Allstars
  line up:
The Futurelove Sibanda Band
  Wien - Albertina Passage, Beginn 21:00
Do, 26. März 15 - West Belt United Groove Club
  line up:
tba
  Wien - Loop, Beginn 22:00
Fr, 20. März 15 - Erwin Kiennast
 
  Wien - Hofburg, Beginn 20:00
Fr, 20. Febr 15 - Loretta Who
  line up:
loretta who guit, uke, voc | martin rott drums, back voc | peter schönbauer bass, back voc
  Budapest (Ungarn) - A38, Beginn 20:00
Fr, 13. Febr 15 - AP Allstars
  line up:
The Farina Miss Band
  Wien - Albertina Passage, Beginn 21:00
Do, 12. Febr 15 - AP Allstars
  line up:
The Futurelove Sibanda Band
  Wien - Albertina Passage, Beginn 21:00
Sa, 07. Febr 15 - Julian le Play
  line up:
julian le play voc, guit, keys | lukas hillebrand guit | david lackner keys | alex pohn drums |peter schönbauer bass
  Memmingen (D) - Kaminwerk, Beginn 20:00
 
« Vorige Seite |   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27  | Nächste Seite »